Results

Go back
2023 Dunlop Super2 Series
Session
Practice
Date
Thu 05 Oct 2023
Start
10:00 AM
Length
40 mins
Fastest Lap
Lap
Laps
1
17
Anderson Motorsport
2:05.518
10
12
2
70
Jack Perkins
Erebus Motorsport
2:06.679
7
9
3
02
Ryan Wood
Walkinshaw Andretti United
2:06.739
7
12
4
07
Aaron Love
BRT Wildcard
2:06.745
7
11
5
26
Kai Allen
Eggleston Motorsport
2:06.904
11
11
6
05
Brad Vaughan
Tickford Racing
2:07.061
11
11
7
11
Zane Morse
AIM Motorsport
2:07.095
8
10
8
49
Image Racing
2:07.118
12
12
9
25
Zach Bates
Walkinshaw Andretti United
2:07.137
11
12
10
88
Cooper Murray
Eggleston Motorsport
2:07.243
10
12
11
30
Gommersall Motorsport
2:07.430
9
12
12
43
Lochie Dalton
Brad Jones Racing
2:07.469
8
11
13
18
Matt Chahda
Matt Chahda Motorsport
2:08.074
10
10
14
54
Jordyn Sinni
Eggleston Motorsport
2:08.149
12
12
15
27
Aaron Cameron
SCHRAMM Group Racing
2:08.214
9
11
16
38
Cameron Crick
Eggleston Motorsport
2:08.335
12
12
17
67
World Gym NEMO Racing
2:08.952
12
12
18
06
Tickford Racing
2:10.101
12
12
19
33
Callum Walker
Callum Walker Racing
2:12.832
10
10
20
219
James Masterton
Masterton Motorsports
2:20.437
2
2
2023 Dunlop Super3 Series
Session
Practice
Date
Thu 05 Oct 2023
Start
10:00 AM
Length
40 mins
Fastest Lap
Lap
Laps
1
89
Ryan Gilroy
AIM Motorsport
2:08.623
12
12
2
92
Cameron McLeod
Ryan McLeod Racing
2:08.712
9
9
3
999
Jobe Stewart
Image Racing
2:09.198
6
10
4
22
Mason Kelly
Kelly Racing
2:09.428
11
11
5
117
Jett Johnson
Team Johnson
2:10.330
8
10
6
03
MW Motorsport
2:13.825
8
10

Other sessions

2023 Repco Bathurst 1000

04 - 08 Oct 2023
Repco pin stripe
Wed 04 Oct
Thu 05 Oct
Fri 06 Oct
Sat 07 Oct
Sun 08 Oct
08:25 PM
20 mins
Practice 1
Sports Sedans
View Results
08:55 PM
20 mins
Practice 1
V8 SuperUte Series
View Results
09:25 PM
20 mins
Practice 1
TOYOTA GAZOO Racing Australia GR CUP
View Results
09:55 PM
50 mins
Practice 1
Porsche Carrera Cup Australia
View Results
11:00 PM
40 mins
Practice 1
Dunlop Series
View Results
11:55 PM
20 mins
Practice 2
Sports Sedans
View Results
Advertisement