2017 ITM Auckland SuperSprint Results

Friday
SsangYong Actyon Racing Series - Practice
Official
  • Session Type: Practice
  • Date: Fri 03 Nov 2017
  • Start: 08:00
  • Finish: 08:20
  • Length: 20 mins
Position / Driver / Team Fastest Lap Gap Lap Of
1
PB Peter Bennett
#28 - MWN Civil - SsangYong Actyon Ute
01:26.7796 4 9
2
DC Deon Cooper
#32 - MTF - SsangYong Actyon Ute
01:28.9679 2.1883 2 10
3
RS Rowan Shepherd
#2NZ - Bolt Shop - SsangYong Actyon Ute
01:30.0370 3.2574 10 10
4
MG Matt Gibson
#88 - Wright Tanks - SsangYong Actyon Ute
01:30.5729 3.7934 10 10
5
CO Christina Orr-West
#55 - Dayle ITM - SsangYong Actyon Ute
01:30.6059 3.8264 9 10
6
AW Alexandra Whitley
#06 - Waikato Ssangyong - SsangYong Actyon Ute
01:30.6360 3.8564 9 10
7
RB Ryan Bailey
#39 - Flyways, Futura Trailers - SsangYong Actyon Ute
01:30.6560 3.8764 9 10
8
JH Joel Herbert
#61 - MTF - SsangYong Actyon Ute
01:30.7440 3.9644 9 9
9
MB Murray Brook
#30 - Professional Tyres and Automot - SsangYong Actyon Ute
01:30.7970 4.0174 10 10
10
PB Paul Booth
#11 - BGW, Brand Spanking Used - SsangYong Actyon Ute
01:30.8169 4.0374 10 10
11
KS Kirk Stoneman
#22 - United Movers & Ward Demolitio - SsangYong Actyon Ute
01:30.8220 4.0424 10 10
12
LP Lincoln Prouting
#65 - BG Wheels - SsangYong Actyon Ute
01:30.8550 4.0754 9 10
13
KB Kayne Barrie
#82 - MWN Civil - SsangYong Actyon Ute
01:31.1340 4.3544 9 9
14
CH Callum Hedge
#17 - LDV - SsangYong Actyon Ute
01:31.2960 4.5164 10 10
15
MM Mark Mallard
#7 - CH Construction, Creme Insuran - SsangYong Actyon Ute
01:31.4970 4.7174 9 10
16
AA Anthony Allen
#44 - A Allen Contractors, MWN Civil - SsangYong Actyon Ute
01:31.6149 4.8354 9 9
17
MF Morgan Foster
#21 - Roof Improvements - SsangYong Actyon Ute
01:31.7680 4.9884 10 10
18
JD Jeremy Dickson
#62 - Ward Demolition - SsangYong Actyon Ute
01:32.1979 5.4184 9 10
19
KH Ken Hunter
#08 - Ross White Panel & Paint - SsangYong Actyon Ute
01:32.2110 5.4314 9 10
20
MH Matt Higham
#23 - Elf Lubricants NZ - SsangYong Actyon Ute
01:32.3360 5.5564 9 10
21
JP Joshua Parkinson
#89 - YQ - SsangYong Actyon Ute
01:33.2240 6.4444 9 9
22
LN Lance Northcott
#57 - Takanini Ssangyong - SsangYong Actyon Ute
01:33.3390 6.5594 9 9
23
PV Peter Vodanovich
#125 - Ssangyong Scholarship - SsangYong Actyon Ute
01:33.9460 7.1664 9 9
24
SF Sam Fletcher
#64 - BG Wheels - SsangYong Actyon Ute
01:33.9790 7.1994 5 5
25
SB Sheridan Broadbent
#40 - Breast Cancer Awareness - SsangYong Actyon Ute
01:34.6070 7.8274 9 9
26
TVdl Tom Van der loos
#50 - BGW - SsangYong Actyon Ute
01:35.3241 8.5445 8 9
27
SH Sheryl Hanright
#49 - STP, Baz's Garage - SsangYong Actyon Ute
01:36.9490 10.1694 9 9
28
AW Amanda West
#26 - Thristy Liquor Pukekohe - SsangYong Actyon Ute
01:39.5360 12.7564 5 6
29
TF Tessa Field
#451 - Silverfern Marquees - SsangYong Actyon Ute
01:40.5930 13.8134 5 8
Next Event
24 - 26 Aug 2018
OTR SuperSprint - The Bend
In Progress
Convert to my local time Convert to event location time
Practice 1 -
Practice 2 -
Practice 3 -
ARMOR ALL Qualifying - Race 22 -
Race 22 -
ARMOR ALL Qualifying - Race 23 -
Race 23 -
Stay In The Know
Sign up to the Virgin Australia Supercars Championship Newsletter