2015 UBET Perth SuperSprint Results

Friday
ECB SuperUtes Series - Practice 1
Official
  • Session Type: Practice
  • Date: Fri 01 May 2015
  • Start: 09:00
  • Finish: 09:20
  • Length: 20 mins
Position / Driver / Team Fastest Lap Gap Lap Of
1
RH Ryal Harris
#58 - Holiday For Life - Ford Falcon FG
01:07.5922 5 9
2
GM George Miedecke
#35 - iSeek Racing / ees.com - Ford Falcon FG
01:07.5993 0.0071 2 7
3
KJ Kim Jane
#27 - Bob Jane T-Marts / Altenzo Per - Holden Commodore VE
01:07.7669 0.1747 5 12
4
KW Kris Walton
#68 - Rentco Racing - Ford Falcon FG
01:07.8249 0.2327 3 14
5
AF Andrew Fisher
#9 - Jesus Racing - Ford Falcon FG
01:07.8740 0.2818 6 13
6
GM Gerard McLeod
#50 - McLeod Racing / RYCO 24-7 - Holden Commodore VE
01:07.9388 0.3466 4 12
7
CD Craig Dontas
#45 - Just Car Insurance / Kitten Ra - Holden Commodore VE
01:07.9679 0.3757 4 12
8
RM Rhys McNally
#26 - Stratco Racing - Holden Commodore VE
01:08.0995 0.5074 3 12
9
AM Adam Marjoram
#5 - Auto One / Erebus Motorsport - Holden Commodore VE
01:08.1245 0.5323 3 12
10
DS David Sieders
#3 - Mango Credit - Holden Commodore VE
01:08.2189 0.6267 8 11
11
RH Ryan Hansford
#6 - Multispares Racing - Ford Falcon FG
01:08.4341 0.8419 4 5
12
MB Mason Barbera
#17 - Peters Motorsport - Ford Falcon FG
01:08.5403 0.9481 8 12
13
CW Cam Wilson
#25 - Slideways / Go Karting Austral - Ford Falcon FG
01:08.6508 1.0586 4 9
14
JS Jordan Skinner
#8 - Sieders Racing Team - Ford Falcon FG
01:08.7493 1.1572 5 5
15
GJ Grant Johnson
#33 - All Purpose Pest Control - Ford Falcon FG
01:08.7908 1.1987 11 11
16
JG Jeremy Gray
#67 - JMG Racing - Ford Falcon FG
01:08.8568 1.2646 9 11
17
LN Leigh Nicolaou
#14 - Skyreack / Shamick Racing - Holden Commodore VE
01:08.9865 1.3943 12 14
18
DB Danny Buzadzic
#72 - Western General Body Works - Ford Falcon FG
01:09.2981 1.7059 10 14
19
RG Rick Gill
#81 - Rick Gill Motorcycles - Ford Falcon FG
01:09.4475 1.8553 5 6
20
CK Charlie Kovacs
#69 - RED Express / AirRoad - Holden Commodore VE
01:09.4933 1.9012 11 11
21
AB Adam Beechey
#15 - Team Kleen Racing / Kleen Grou - Holden Commodore VE
01:09.6189 2.0267 14 15
22
PW Peter Ward
#44 - Ward Demolition Racing - Holden Commodore VE
01:09.7686 2.1764 8 12
23
PB Peter Burnitt
#4 - Cetnaj Electrical Supplies - Ford Falcon FG
01:09.8907 2.2985 4 11
24
NE Noel Edge
#2 - Australian Conveyor Racing - Ford Falcon FG
01:10.5907 2.9985 13 15
25
RM Richard Mork
#77 - Gulf Western Oil / Aussie Stop - Ford Falcon FG
01:10.6942 3.102 12 13
26
BO Bruce Oaklands
#7 - OAKLANDS BUILT - Ford Falcon FG
01:10.9762 3.3841 11 12
27
AN Andrew Nickolls
#51 - Team Kleen Racing / Kleen Grou - Holden Commodore VE
01:19.5093 11.9171 1 1
28
WS Warrick Spooner
#41 - Team Kleen Racing / Kleen Grou - Holden Commodore VE
01:33.7732 26.181 1 2
Next Event
03 - 04 Aug 2018
Red Rooster Sydney SuperNight 300
In Progress
Convert to my local time Convert to event location time
Practice 1 -
Practice 2 -
ARMOR ALL Qualifying Part 1 - Race 21 -
ARMOR ALL Qualifying Part 2 - Race 21 -
ARMOR ALL Qualifying Part 3 - Race 21 -
Race 21 -
Stay In The Know
Sign up to the Virgin Australia Supercars Championship Newsletter