2015 SKYCITY Triple Crown Darwin Results

Saturday
ECB SuperUtes Series - Qualifying
Official
  • Session Type: Qualifying
  • Date: Sat 20 Jun 2015
  • Start: 10:30
  • Finish: 10:40
  • Length: 10 mins
Position / Driver / Team Fastest Lap Gap Lap Of
1
RH Ryal Harris
#58 - Holiday For Life - Ford Falcon FG
01:19.6069 3 3
2
GM George Miedecke
#35 - iSeek Racing/ees.com - Ford Falcon FG
01:19.6093 0.0024 1 2
3
CP Chris Pither
#33 - All Purpose Pest Control - Ford Falcon FG
01:19.8332 0.2263 2 2
4
RM Rhys McNally
#26 - Stratco Racing - Holden Commodore VE
01:19.9140 0.3071 5 5
5
RH Ryan Hansford
#6 - Multispares Racing - Ford Falcon FG
01:19.9520 0.3451 2 4
6
NP Nathan Pretty
#56 - Burbank Racing - Holden Commodore VE
01:19.9932 0.3863 1 1
7
KW Kris Walton
#68 - Rentco Racing - Ford Falcon FG
01:20.0168 0.4099 2 3
8
DS David Sieders
#3 - Mango Credit - Holden Commodore VE
01:20.2038 0.5969 1 5
9
AF Andrew Fisher
#9 - Jesus Racing - Ford Falcon FG
01:20.2077 0.6008 2 6
10
CD Craig Dontas
#45 - Just Car Insurance/Kitten Raci - Holden Commodore VE
01:20.2157 0.6088 3 5
11
KJ Kim Jane
#27 - Bob Jane T-Marts/Altenzo Perfo - Holden Commodore VE
01:20.2231 0.6162 1 5
12
AM Adam Marjoram
#5 - Auto One/Erebus Motorsport - Holden Commodore VE
01:20.2750 0.6681 5 7
13
GM Gerard McLeod
#50 - RYCO 24-7/Transco MFG - Holden Commodore VE
01:20.3078 0.7009 1 5
14
JS Jordan Skinner
#8 - Sieders Racing Team - Ford Falcon FG
01:20.4452 0.8383 3 7
15
JG Jeremy Gray
#67 - JMG Racing - Ford Falcon FG
01:20.4920 0.8852 4 7
16
CW Cam Wilson
#25 - Slideways/Go Karting Australia - Ford Falcon FG
01:20.6561 1.0492 5 7
17
MB Mason Barbera
#17 - Peters Motorsport - Ford Falcon FG
01:20.7623 1.1554 7 7
18
AB Adam Beechey
#15 - Team Kleen Racing/Kleen Group - Holden Commodore VE
01:21.1140 1.5072 3 7
19
AJ Ashley Jarvis
#81 - Lighthouse Electrical - Ford Falcon FG
01:21.1470 1.5402 7 7
20
DB Danny Buzadzic
#72 - Western General Body Works - Ford Falcon FG
01:21.2847 1.6778 1 7
21
PB Peter Burnitt
#4 - Cetnaj Electrical Supplies - Ford Falcon FG
01:21.6239 2.017 7 7
22
LN Leigh Nicolaou
#14 - Skyreack/Shamick Racing - Holden Commodore VE
01:21.7078 2.1009 6 6
23
RM Richard Mork
#77 - Gulf Western Oil/Aussie Stop L - Ford Falcon FG
01:21.9385 2.3316 6 7
24
BO Bruce Oaklands
#7 - OAKLANDS BUILT - Ford Falcon FG
01:21.9541 2.3472 7 7
25
CK Charlie Kovacs
#69 - RED Express/AirRoad - Holden Commodore VE
01:21.9954 2.3885 6 6
26
NE Noel Edge
#2 - Australian Conveyor Racing - Ford Falcon FG
01:22.3696 2.7627 4 7
27
AN Andrew Nickolls
#51 - Team Kleen Racing / Kleen Grou - Holden Commodore VE
01:22.7495 3.1426 3 6
28
PW Peter Ward
#44 - Ward Demolition Racing - Holden Commodore VE
01:23.1264 3.5196 2 2
29
LB Layton Barker
#55 - Drivehunters / Bartech Switchb - Holden Commodore VE
01:23.7835 4.1766 7 7
30
WS Warrick Spooner
#41 - Team Kleen Racing / Kleen Grou - Holden Commodore VE
01:23.8783 4.2714 5 7
Next Event
06 - 08 Jul 2018
Watpac Townsville 400
In Progress
Convert to my local time Convert to event location time
Practice 1 -
Practice 2 -
ARMOR ALL Qualifying - Race 17 -
Race 17 -
ARMOR ALL Qualifying - Race 18 -
ARMOR ALL Top Ten Shootout - Race 18 -
Race 18 -
Stay In The Know
Sign up to the Virgin Australia Supercars Championship Newsletter