2015 ITM 500 Auckland Results

Friday
SsangYong Actyon Racing Series - Qualifying
Official
  • Session Type: Qualifying
  • Date: Fri 06 Nov 2015
  • Start: 14:50
  • Finish: 15:10
  • Length: 20 mins
Position / Driver / Team Fastest Lap Gap Lap Of
1
AW Alexandra Whitley
Alexandra Whitley
#06 - SsangYong Ute
01:29.6520 12 12
2
JD Jayden Dodge
Jayden Dodge
#91 - SsangYong Ute
01:29.8360 0.184 12 12
3
KR Kieran Rollinson
Kieran Rollinson
#7 - SsangYong Ute
01:29.9980 0.346 10 11
4
JH Joel Herbert
Joel Herbert
#61 - SsangYong Ute
01:30.0819 0.43 10 11
5
CO Christina Orr
Christina Orr
#55 - SsangYong Ute
01:30.1200 0.468 5 11
6
RS Rowan Shepherd
Rowan Shepherd
#2 - SsangYong Ute
01:30.2230 0.571 10 11
7
MB Murray Brook
Murray Brook
#30 - SsangYong Ute
01:30.3840 0.732 11 11
8
TP Todd Prujean
Todd Prujean
#74 - SsangYong Ute
01:30.4190 0.767 12 12
9
RR Royce Rollinson
Royce Rollinson
#17 - SsangYong Ute
01:30.4530 0.801 7 11
10
MG Matt Gibson
Matt Gibson
#88 - SsangYong Ute
01:30.4940 0.842 11 12
11
PB Peter Bennett
Peter Bennett
#28 - SsangYong Ute
01:30.5759 0.924 10 11
12
MP Michael Pickens
Racer Products
#54 - SsangYong Ute
01:30.8700 1.218 6 11
13
RC Reece Clements
Reece Clements
#11 - SsangYong Ute
01:30.9950 1.343 10 11
14
CW Cameron Wiley
Cameron Wiley
#50 - SsangYong Ute
01:31.0229 1.371 11 11
15
TN Trey Nairn
Trey Nairn
#09 - SsangYong Ute
01:31.1110 1.459 5 12
16
BH Blake Harris
Blake Harris
#10 - SsangYong Ute
01:31.1500 1.498 11 11
17
AH Aaron Harris
Aaron Harris
#29 - SsangYong Ute
01:31.2399 1.588 10 11
18
MM Mark Mallard
Mark Mallard
#26 - SsangYong Ute
01:31.3510 1.699 4 12
19
HJ Hayden Johnston
Hayden Johnston
#04 - SsangYong Ute
01:31.3700 1.718 5 11
20
KS Kirk Stoneman
Kirk Stoneman
#22 - SsangYong Ute
01:31.4220 1.77 11 12
21
CH Chelsea Herbert
Chelsea Herbert
#62 - SsangYong Ute
01:31.6520 2 2 7
22
RC Rick Cooper
Rick Cooper
#51 - SsangYong Ute
01:31.6949 2.043 6 12
23
SM Scott McCaskie
Scott McCaskie
#42 - SsangYong Ute
01:31.8090 2.157 11 11
24
BF Ben Forrest
Ben Forrest
#14 - SsangYong Ute
01:31.9350 2.283 7 11
25
SH Sheryl Hanright
Sheryl Hanright
#49 - SsangYong Ute
01:32.2670 2.615 4 11
26
RT Roger Townshend
Roger Townshend
#33 - SsangYong Ute
01:32.2750 2.623 11 11
27
TG Tony Gosling
Tony Gosling
#21 - SsangYong Ute
01:32.3529 2.701 10 11
28
ME Mark Ensom
MR8 Constructions
#69 - SsangYong Ute
01:32.3910 2.739 3 11
29
JA Jessica Antonievic
Jessica Antonievic
#25 - SsangYong Ute
01:33.0490 3.397 11 11
Next Event
Adelaide 500
In Progress
Next
Practice 1
Format
SuperStreet
Soft Tyres
single driver
Championship
Track Length
3.220km
what's on
  • CHECK BACK SOON
Stay In The Know
Sign up to the Virgin Australia Supercars Championship Newsletter